Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 25.09.2021 14:00
FC Celerina
2' Bernardo Silva Pereira
5' Men Sonder
10' Gabriele Sina
15' Miro Leon Ciwan Hofmann
27' Fabio Santos
34' Camil Erny
45' Alessandro Grond
49' Jaiden Mazenauer
60' Andrin Marti
65' Gabriele Sina
67' Bernardo Silva Pereira
72' Cla Schmidt
12:2
(4:0/8:2)
Team Mittelbünden b Grp.
30' Saswin Sasikumar
37' Diego Da Silva
    • Tor 12:2
      Tor   Celerina
      Torschütze Cla Schmidt
    • Tor 11:2
      Tor   Celerina
      Torschütze Bernardo Silva Pereira
    • Tor 10:2
      Tor   Celerina
      Torschütze Gabriele Sina
    • Tor 9:2
      Tor   Celerina
      Torschütze Andrin Marti
    • Tor 8:2
      Tor   Celerina
      Torschütze Jaiden Mazenauer
    • Tor 7:2
      Tor   Celerina
      Torschütze Alessandro Grond
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Surses
      Torschütze Diego Da Silva Martins
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Celerina
      Torschütze Camil Erny
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Surses
      Torschütze Saswin Sasikumar
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Celerina
      Torschütze Fabio Santos Vaz
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Celerina
      Torschütze Miro Leon Ciwan Hofmann
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Celerina
      Torschütze Gabriele Sina
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Celerina
      Torschütze Men Sonder
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Celerina
      Torschütze Bernardo Silva Pereira

    FC Celerina

    1 Müller 4 Pinggera (C) 2 Sonder 6 Mazenauer 12 Schmidt 8 Degiacomi 19 Grond 7 Silva Pereira 10 Sina
     
    1
    Sören Müller
    Torhüter
    4
    Robin Pinggera(C)
    Rechter Verteidiger
    2
    Men Sonder
    Linker Verteidiger
     
    6
    Jaiden Mazenauer
    Mittelverteidiger
     
    12
    Cla Schmidt
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Filippo Degiacomi
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Alessandro Grond
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Bernardo Silva Pereira
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
      
    10
    Gabriele Sina
    Mittelstürmer
      
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Mika Riederer
    15
    Camil Erny
     
    9
    Fabio Santos Vaz
     
    14
    Miro Leon Ciwan Hofmann
     
    11
    Andrin Marti
     
    Trainer
     
    Antonio Martinovic

    Team Mittelbünden b Grp.

    1 Pasquale 4 Pinto Martins 6 Duarte Oliveira 17 Sasikumar 18 Veraguth 3 Liver (C) 8 Hauser 9 Gredig 21 Rönz
     
    1
    Andre Luiz Pasquale
    Torhüter
    4
    Diego Pinto Martins
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Tomas Alexandre Duarte Oliveira
    Mittelverteidiger
    17
    Saswin Sasikumar
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    18
    Jaeson Veraguth
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    3
    Janick Liver(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Laurin Hauser
    Linker MF-Spieler
    9
    Mattia Gredig
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    21
    Leo Rönz
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Francisco Fernandes da Silva
    5
    Lisa Sophia Bardill
    25
    Diego Da Silva Martins
     
    Trainer
     
    Nirubhan Jeevakumar
     
    Elias Petrig

    ©2021